Egypt flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Asyut

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Asyut. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Asyut with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,5942,233
BustAfghanistan 3,2612,026
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,3522,083
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,8562,396
FarahAfghanistan 3,0571,900
GardizAfghanistan 3,7192,311
GhazniAfghanistan 3,6432,264
HeratAfghanistan 3,0771,912
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,7272,316
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,8352,383
KabulAfghanistan 3,7212,312
KandaharAfghanistan 3,4012,114
KhostAfghanistan 3,7852,352
KunduzAfghanistan 3,7102,305
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,3312,070
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,5582,211
North SalangAfghanistan 3,7072,303
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,1701,970
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,4272,129
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,4032,115
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,0211,877
ShkoderAlbania 1,9731,226
TiranaAlbania 1,8921,176
VloreAlbania 1,8311,138
AdrarAlgeria 3,0711,908
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,8231,754
AlgiersAlgeria 2,8211,753
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,4361,514
BatnaAlgeria 2,5271,570
BecharAlgeria 3,2522,021
BejaiaAlgeria 2,6651,656
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,2472,017
BiskraAlgeria 2,5531,586
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,3951,489
ChlefAlgeria 2,9751,849
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,5181,565
DjanetAlgeria 2,1791,354
DjelfaAlgeria 2,7721,723
El GoleaAlgeria 2,7631,717
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,4291,509
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,6871,670
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,4581,528
In AmenasAlgeria 2,1081,310
In SalahAlgeria 2,8151,750
MilianaAlgeria 2,8981,801
OranAlgeria 3,1351,948
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,9861,856
SkikdaAlgeria 2,5151,563
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,6171,627
TebessaAlgeria 2,3611,467
TimimounAlgeria 3,0141,873
TindoufAlgeria 3,8502,393
TouggourtAlgeria 2,4841,544
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,35710,786
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,6324,121
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,1711,970
HuamboAngola 4,7262,937
LuandaAngola 4,4272,751
LuenaAngola 4,4802,784
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,1193,181
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,6877,884
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,5617,805
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,5777,816
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8787,381
ByrdAntarctica 13,9678,679
DavisAntarctica 11,2977,020
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,6437,857
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9388,661
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,6217,222
AzulArgentina 11,8327,353
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,1037,521
BarilocheArgentina 12,9158,025
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,6287,226
CeresArgentina 11,7267,286
ChamicalArgentina 12,1337,539
ChepesArgentina 12,1997,580
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7537,925
ConcordiaArgentina 11,4427,110
CórdobaArgentina 11,9867,448
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,9877,449
CorrientesArgentina 11,3337,042
EsquelArgentina 12,9608,054
EzeizaArgentina 11,6427,234
FormosaArgentina 11,2276,976
General PicoArgentina 12,1197,531
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,5707,190
JuninArgentina 11,8327,353
La PlataArgentina 11,5957,206
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,7237,285
La RiojaArgentina 12,1427,545
LaboulayeArgentina 12,0257,472
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,2038,204
Las LomitasArgentina 11,3727,067
Malarg EArgentina 12,6117,836
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,7217,905
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,6987,269
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,8627,371
MendozaArgentina 12,4567,740
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,4487,736
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,3637,061
NeuquenArgentina 12,6017,830
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,8667,374
OranArgentina 11,6497,239
ParanaArgentina 11,6787,257
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,2927,017
PehuajoArgentina 11,9697,438
PergaminoArgentina 11,7757,317
PigeArgentina 12,0777,505
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,9717,439
PosadasArgentina 11,0786,884
PresidenciaArgentina 11,4607,121
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,5477,797
Punta IndioArgentina 11,5627,185
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,7457,299
ReconquistaArgentina 11,4957,143
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,0607,494
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,0188,090
RivadaviaArgentina 11,5627,185
RosarioArgentina 11,7527,303
SaltaArgentina 11,8327,353
San AntonioArgentina 12,4147,714
San LuisArgentina 12,2507,612
San RafaelArgentina 12,4777,753
Santa RosaArgentina 12,1957,578
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,8477,362
SarmientoArgentina 12,8717,998
TrelewArgentina 12,5067,771
TucumanArgentina 11,8907,389
UshuaiaArgentina 13,0158,088
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,0937,515
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,8817,383
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,1847,571
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,9221,194
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2473,882
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1988,201
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4277,101
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,3887,698
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2587,617
AmberleyAustralia 14,3138,894
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7388,537
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3468,915
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0206,848
CairnsAustralia 13,2608,240
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,1568,797
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5696,568
CedunaAustralia 12,6817,880
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6608,489
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,9008,016
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7658,554
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,8828,005
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4178,959
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3357,665
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0197,469
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5987,207
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3265,174
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0368,722
East SaleAustralia 14,0218,713
Esperance (po)Australia 11,7127,278
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7137,278
EssendonAustralia 13,8218,589
ForrestAustralia 12,1347,540
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,2558,858
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8596,748
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,9147,403
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5537,179
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,1118,769
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0978,760
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,2688,245
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5427,172
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0738,745
LavertonAustralia 13,8118,582
LearmonthAustralia 10,4726,507
LongreachAustralia 13,3708,308
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,3708,308
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0009,321
Low HeadAustralia 14,0328,720
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7678,555
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8419,223
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9366,796
MeekatharraAustralia 11,0916,892
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,8148,584
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,8288,593
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,4968,386
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4658,367
Mount IsaAustralia 12,8017,955
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,8059,822
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8337,975
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2708,867
NuriootpaAustralia 13,2278,220
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5356,546
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6717,874
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1226,911
Port HedlandAustralia 10,7976,709
RichmondAustralia 14,2678,866
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9698,681
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3108,892
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3118,893
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2457,609
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,2447,608
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,6317,849
TibooburraAustralia 13,3538,298
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4568,362
WaggaAustralia 13,9978,698
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3285,175
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3498,916
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6528,484
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2456,988
WoomeraAustralia 12,9298,034
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4687,127
GrazAustria 2,6031,618
InnsbruckAustria 2,8281,757
KlagenfurtAustria 2,6261,632
LinzAustria 2,7701,722
SalzburgAustria 2,7891,733
ViennaAustria 2,6781,664
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,7581,714
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,0441,270
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,0921,300
GancaAzerbaijan 2,0701,286
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,1561,340
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,0761,290
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,4132,743
LerwickUk 4,4132,743
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,1871,359
QubaAzerbaijan 2,2561,402
SakiAzerbaijan 2,1601,342
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,1671,347
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,2131,375
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,2841,419
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,0441,270
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,0731,288
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,1151,314
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1621,344
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6223,494
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3713,338
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8263,621
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,4116,470
MuharraqBahrain 1,9521,213
ChittagongBangladesh 6,1093,796
DhakaBangladesh 5,9363,689
CharnocksBarbados 9,4005,841
BrestBelarus 2,8551,774
GomelBelarus 2,8201,753
GrodnoBelarus 3,0091,870
MinskBelarus 3,0031,866
MogilevBelarus 2,9941,861
VitebskBelarus 3,1381,950
BrusselsBelgium 3,4692,156
D’UccleBelgium 3,4692,156
OstendeBelgium 3,5782,223
Belize CityBelize 11,8087,338
BeninBenin 3,8012,362
BohiconBenin 3,7692,342
CotonouBenin 3,8012,362
KandiBenin 3,4262,129
NatitingouBenin 3,6172,248
ParakouBenin 3,5712,219
SaveBenin 3,6742,283
BermudaBermuda 8,9285,548
La PazBolivia 11,7217,284
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2967,020
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,1851,358
FrancistownBotswana 5,3793,343
MaunBotswana 5,2923,289
TshaneBotswana 5,7613,580
AimoresBrazil 9,3265,795
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,6785,393
AltamiraBrazil 9,4995,903
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,2316,358
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,8176,100
ApodiBrazil 8,2295,113
AracajuBrazil 8,4595,257
AracuaiBrazil 9,2665,758
AragarcasBrazil 10,1596,313
AraxaBrazil 9,8616,128
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3185,169
BageBrazil 11,1066,901
BambuiBrazil 9,7986,089
BarbacenaBrazil 9,6696,008
BarbalhaBrazil 8,4655,260
BarcelosBrazil 10,4466,491
BarraBrazil 9,0425,619
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,9405,556
BarreirasBrazil 9,2755,763
BelémBrazil 9,0415,618
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,6095,971
BelterraBrazil 9,7416,053
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,0245,607
Bom JesusBrazil 10,6576,623
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,1875,709
BrasiliaBrazil 9,7486,058
BrevesBrazil 9,2525,749
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,4095,847
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,6155,975
CabroboBrazil 8,5365,304
CaceresBrazil 10,6856,640
CaetiteBrazil 9,1575,690
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,1355,055
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,6156,596
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,5916,581
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,9136,160
Campos SalesBrazil 8,5515,314
CanavieirasBrazil 8,9125,538
CaparaoBrazil 9,4575,877
CapinopolisBrazil 10,0556,249
CaratingaBrazil 9,4415,867
CaravelasBrazil 9,0615,631
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2845,769
CarolinaBrazil 9,2515,749
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,4176,473
CataguasesBrazil 9,5815,954
CatalaoBrazil 9,8796,139
CatanduvaBrazil 10,1316,295
CaxiasBrazil 8,7205,419
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,7496,680
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,0024,972
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,6415,991
ChapecoBrazil 10,7696,692
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,3796,450
CipoBrazil 8,6055,347
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,4765,888
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,5135,912
CordeiroBrazil 9,5895,959
CorrentinaBrazil 9,3255,795
CorumbaBrazil 10,8176,722
CoximBrazil 10,5316,544
CrateusBrazil 8,4775,268
CuiabaBrazil 10,5116,531
CuritibaBrazil 10,3856,454
DiamantinaBrazil 9,4845,893
DiamantinoBrazil 10,4856,515
DouradosBrazil 10,7236,663
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,7496,058
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,9316,793
EspinosaBrazil 9,2275,734
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,6134,731
FloraniaBrazil 8,1615,071
FlorestaBrazil 8,4685,262
FlorianoBrazil 8,7915,463
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,4396,487
FormosaBrazil 9,6796,014
FortalezaBrazil 8,2015,096
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,8666,753
FrancaBrazil 9,9606,189
GaranhunsBrazil 8,2915,152
GoianiaBrazil 9,9196,164
GoiasBrazil 9,9626,190
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3675,821
GrajauBrazil 9,0715,637
GuairaBrazil 10,7636,688
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,2685,138
GuaratingaBrazil 9,0295,611
IbiriteBrazil 9,6245,981
IguatuBrazil 8,4125,227
IlheusBrazil 8,8725,513
ImperatrizBrazil 9,1595,692
IndaialBrazil 10,4596,500
IpameriBrazil 9,8746,136
IraiBrazil 10,8276,728
IreceBrazil 8,9325,550
ItaberabaBrazil 8,8685,511
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,1116,283
ItaitubaBrazil 9,9266,168
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,3935,837
ItaperunaBrazil 9,4985,902
ItapevaBrazil 10,2736,384
ItirucuBrazil 8,8705,512
ItuacuBrazil 9,0215,606
IvinhemaBrazil 10,6466,615
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,3286,418
JacobinaBrazil 8,7945,464
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1775,081
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0334,992
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,6886,020
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,6616,003
LavrasBrazil 9,7786,076
LencoisBrazil 8,9585,566
LinharesBrazil 9,2325,737
LondrinaBrazil 10,4506,494
MacapaBrazil 9,2205,730
MacauBrazil 8,0875,026
MaceioBrazil 8,2605,133
MachadoBrazil 9,8846,142
ManausBrazil 10,2686,380
MarabaBrazil 9,3115,786
MaringaBrazil 10,5216,538
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,6245,980
Monte AzulBrazil 9,2275,734
Monte SantoBrazil 8,6415,370
MonteiroBrazil 8,2855,149
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,4225,855
Morada NovaBrazil 8,2535,128
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,8665,509
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,6185,977
ObidosBrazil 9,7616,066
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3415,183
ParacatuBrazil 9,7276,044
ParanaBrazil 9,5655,944
ParanaguaBrazil 10,3256,416
ParanaibaBrazil 10,2586,375
ParintinsBrazil 9,9186,163
ParnaibaBrazil 8,4725,265
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8076,716
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7706,071
PaulistanaBrazil 8,6855,397
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4815,270
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,1445,682
PeixeBrazil 9,6055,969
PetrolinaBrazil 8,6945,402
PicosBrazil 8,6605,381
PiraiBrazil 9,7596,064
PirenopolisBrazil 9,8496,120
PompeuBrazil 9,6656,006
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,8196,723
Porto De MozBrazil 9,4275,858
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,5876,579
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,9346,795
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7946,707
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,5395,927
PosseBrazil 9,5105,910
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,3475,187
RecifeBrazil 8,0935,029
RemansoBrazil 8,8615,506
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,3767,069
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,7106,034
Rio NegroBrazil 10,4686,505
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,1406,301
SalvadorBrazil 8,7175,417
Santa MariaBrazil 10,9926,831
SantaremBrazil 9,7066,031
SantosBrazil 10,0456,242
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,0806,264
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,6555,999
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,3305,176
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,5936,582
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,0446,863
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,8286,107
Sao LuisBrazil 8,6895,399
Sao MateusBrazil 9,1725,699
São PauloBrazil 10,0476,244
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,0216,227
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4217,097
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,7265,423
SerrinhaBrazil 8,6795,393
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,6115,973
SobralBrazil 8,3675,199
SoureBrazil 9,0125,600
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,1675,696
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,1486,928
SurubimBrazil 8,1555,068
TaguatingaBrazil 9,4245,856
TarauacaBrazil 11,5827,197
TauaBrazil 8,4995,281
TefeBrazil 10,7436,676
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,2725,762
TeresinaBrazil 8,6805,394
TiriosBrazil 9,5945,962
TorresBrazil 10,6326,607
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8715,513
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3626,439
TriunfoBrazil 8,3845,210
TucuruiBrazil 9,2815,768
TuriacuBrazil 8,7545,440
UaupesBrazil 10,8026,712
UbatubaBrazil 9,9086,157
UberabaBrazil 9,9616,190
VassourasBrazil 9,7256,043
VicosaBrazil 9,5585,940
VitoriaBrazil 9,3105,785
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,0475,622
Ze DocaBrazil 8,8725,513
BurgasBulgaria 1,7491,087
LomBulgaria 1,9921,238
PlevenBulgaria 1,9081,186
PlovdivBulgaria 1,7741,102
SadovoBulgaria 1,7671,098
SandanskiBulgaria 1,7621,095
SofiaBulgaria 1,8681,161
VarnaBulgaria 1,8181,130
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,7602,337
BurundiBurundi 3,3802,101
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,8384,871
SiemreapCambodia 7,6564,757
BatouriCameroon 3,0691,907
DoualaCameroon 3,4162,123
GarouaCameroon 2,7031,680
MamfeCameroon 3,3032,053
MarouaCameroon 2,5471,583
NgaoundereCameroon 2,8601,777
NkoundjaCameroon 3,2031,990
YaoundeCameroon 3,3092,056
YokoCameroon 3,1001,926
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,1546,931
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,1146,906
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3595,816
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,5914,717
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0774,398
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,5875,958
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,8476,119
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,6185,355
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,0936,893
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,8765,516
Banff, AbCanada 10,7206,661
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,2365,739
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,4444,626
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,7086,654
Bissett, MbCanada 9,8896,145
Blue River, BcCanada 10,7496,680
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,1655,695
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,8866,765
Brandon, MbCanada 10,1886,331
Broadview, SkCanada 10,2736,383
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,4444,626
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1046,900
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,3944,595
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6966,647
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,8805,518
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,6746,633
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,7535,439
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1406,922
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,3684,578
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,5354,683
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9394,934
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,0355,614
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1296,916
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0606,873
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,4944,657
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,9766,820
Chapais, QcCanada 8,7905,462
Charlo, NbCanada 8,3225,171
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,1745,079
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,1725,078
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1046,900
Chatham, NbCanada 8,3065,161
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,7515,438
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,8135,477
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,9424,936
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,2235,731
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,0355,614
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5304,679
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,2296,356
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,2665,758
Comox, BcCanada 11,1546,931
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,2115,724
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,4035,222
Coronation, AbCanada 10,4906,518
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,8816,762
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,6384,746
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,0946,273
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,4136,471
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,3516,432
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,6594,759
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,6964,782
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,6855,397
Dryden, OnCanada 9,8296,108
Earlton, OnCanada 9,2255,732
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,4496,493
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,4116,470
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,4226,476
Edson, AbCanada 10,5186,536
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0666,877
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,3005,779
Estevan, SkCanada 10,3896,456
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9156,783
Eureka, NtCanada 7,5424,687
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,8696,133
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,8546,123
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,0546,248
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1606,313
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,6786,636
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8326,110
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,7636,067
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,3786,449
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,0386,238
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,4385,243
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,4315,239
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7824,836
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,4704,642
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,4315,861
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2136,968
Golden, BcCanada 10,7576,685
Goose, NfCanada 7,7214,798
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,5085,909
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,4346,484
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,3565,193
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,0384,995
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,1966,336
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,2735,141
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,2605,133
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,5055,907
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7194,796
Harrow, OnCanada 9,7776,076
Hay River, NtCanada 9,7926,085
Hope, BcCanada 11,0936,893
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8515,500
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,4965,279
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,3375,802
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,7824,836
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,9034,911
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,3966,460
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,9276,790
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,2755,764
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,2785,765
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,9686,816
Kenora, OnCanada 9,9176,162
Kingston, OnCanada 9,2165,727
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,2485,747
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,1015,655
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,0074,976
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,9605,568
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,9746,198
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,5095,909
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,9965,590
Langara, BcCanada 10,8476,741
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3975,839
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,7626,688
London, OnCanada 9,5965,963
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,8324,867
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,6616,004
Lytton, BcCanada 11,0096,841
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,2365,118
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,0585,628
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,7256,665
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,8696,132
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9796,823
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,6526,619
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,1546,931
Moncton, NbCanada 8,2915,152
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,4215,233
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,9275,547
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,9525,563
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,4096,468
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,0525,625
Morden, MbCanada 10,1556,310
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,3535,812
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,6874,777
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,1846,950
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,9244,924
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,3725,203
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5745,949
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,3036,403
North Bay, OnCanada 9,2775,765
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,0905,649
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,0905,649
Peace River, AbCanada 10,2896,394
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,3625,196
Penticton, BcCanada 11,0256,851
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,1645,695
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,3365,801
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,5765,951
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,1966,957
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,8394,871
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1156,907
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,1066,280
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,1606,314
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6676,629
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7996,710
Princeton, BcCanada 10,1926,333
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,0635,010
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,7225,420
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,7506,680
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,5686,567
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,7906,084
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,3586,436
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3616,439
Resolute, NtCanada 8,0635,010
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,8306,730
Roberval, QcCanada 8,6925,401
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,0404,996
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,7116,656
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,4115,227
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,9346,794
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0565,006
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,2965,155
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2966,398
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,5915,960
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,0555,006
Scott, SkCanada 10,3636,440
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,2185,106
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,2695,138
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,8135,476
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,2995,778
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,8296,108
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,7626,066
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,2996,400
Smithers, BcCanada 10,6776,635
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,7624,824
Summerside, PeCanada 8,2155,105
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,5046,528
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,5096,531
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,9564,944
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,4015,221
Terrace, BcCanada 10,7436,676
Teslin, YtCanada 10,2056,342
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,9046,154
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,7636,067
Thompson, MbCanada 9,6145,974
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7476,057
Timmins, OnCanada 9,2655,757
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2436,986
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,4415,867
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,4545,875
Trenton, OnCanada 9,2865,770
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,3875,833
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,0024,973
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,6966,025
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,0725,638
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1606,935
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3796,450
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,3486,430
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2236,974
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2616,998
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,1405,058
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,5175,914
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1506,307
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,1746,322
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,4865,895
Windsor, OnCanada 9,7656,068
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,0546,247
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,2256,354
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,4945,278
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6005,966
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,1926,333
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,5502,828
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,6232,873
SalCape Verde 5,6433,506
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,8451,768
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,0531,276
AbecheChad 1,8071,123
FayaChad 1,576980
MoundouChad 2,5871,608
N’DjamenaChad 2,3511,461
AntofagastaChile 12,2397,606
AricaChile 12,0127,464
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,0738,124
ChicoChile 13,0888,133
ChillanChile 12,8577,989
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,9508,048
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,3837,695
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,1748,187
Curico-General FreireChile 12,7367,914
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,0927,514
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,11410,013
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,0698,121
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,5607,805
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,0558,113
ParronChile 12,6647,870
Puerto AysenChile 13,1398,165
Puerto MonttChile 13,0798,127
Punta ArenasChile 13,1488,170
QuinteroChile 12,6887,884
SantiagoChile 12,6417,855
SewellChile 12,6327,850
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,9718,060
ValdiviaChile 13,0488,108
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,9498,047
VallenarChile 12,4367,728
ValparaisoChile 12,6597,867
AltaiChina 5,3983,354
BeijingChina 7,7424,811
ChangchunChina 8,2885,150
ChangduChina 6,3483,945
ChangshaChina 7,8874,901
ChengduChina 6,9904,344
ChongqingChina 7,2644,514
DuianChina 6,3083,920
ErlianChina 7,2834,526
GanzhouChina 8,1845,086
GuangzhouChina 8,1575,069
HaikouChina 7,9884,964
HailarChina 7,6774,771
HamiChina 5,8233,618
HetanChina 4,6902,915
JiuquanChina 6,2743,899
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,3652,713
KashiChina 4,3542,706
KunmingChina 7,0624,388
LanzhouChina 6,8214,239
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,8233,619
NanchangChina 8,1535,066
NanjingChina 8,2665,136
NanningChina 7,6824,774
PingbianChina 7,8104,853
QingdaoChina 8,2255,111
QiqiharChina 8,0404,996
RuoqiangChina 5,4023,357
ShanghaiChina 8,5315,301
ShantouChina 8,4495,250
ShenyangChina 8,2425,122
TaiyuanChina 7,5184,672
TaoyuanChina 8,7925,464
TengchongChina 6,6574,137
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,3433,320
Xi’AnChina 7,3154,546
XichangChina 6,9214,301
YanjiChina 8,6415,370
YichangChina 7,6534,755
YinchuanChina 6,9554,322
YiningChina 4,8413,008
ZhengzhouChina 7,7114,792
ZhijiangChina 7,6284,740
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,8047,335
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7367,293
AraucaColombia 10,8006,711
BarranquillaColombia 10,9816,824
Benito SalasColombia 11,4627,123
BogotáColombia 11,2586,996
Camilo DazaColombia 10,9266,789
El CaranoColombia 11,4417,110
Las GaviotasColombia 10,9516,805
MatecanaColombia 11,4057,087
PeralesColombia 11,3697,065
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,5326,545
Rafael NunezColombia 11,0756,882
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,5317,165
Simon BolivarColombia 10,9166,783
VanguardiaColombia 11,2346,981
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,3037,024
YariguiesColombia 11,0996,897
MoroniComoros 4,5052,799
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,9137,403
LimonCosta Rica 11,8067,336
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,9747,441
San JoseCosta Rica 11,9077,399
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,4821,542
DubrovnikCroatia 2,0931,300
SibenikCroatia 2,2991,429
SplitCroatia 2,2521,399
ZagrebCroatia 2,4741,538
CamagueyCuba 10,6666,628
CasablancaCuba 10,9406,798
HavanaCuba 10,9566,808
WillemstadCuraçao 10,3576,436
FamagustaCyprus 940584
LarnacaCyprus 906563
LimassolCyprus 872542
NicosiaCyprus 928576
BrnoCzech Republic 2,7491,709
ChebCzech Republic 3,0111,871
MosnovCzech Republic 2,7501,709
PragueCzech Republic 2,9341,823
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6831,667
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,2202,001
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8742,408
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3212,685
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8802,411
CopenhagenDenmark 3,5142,184
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,3942,109
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,6442,264
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,7092,305
MarstalDenmark 3,5102,181
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,4532,145
OdenseDenmark 3,5602,213
RandersDenmark 3,6712,281
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,4032,115
StudsgårdDenmark 3,6802,287
TønderDenmark 3,5822,226
TylstrupDenmark 3,7412,325
TystofteDenmark 3,5162,185
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,7152,309
VestervigDenmark 3,7632,338
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,1391,329
Melville HallDominica 9,4525,873
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,1296,294
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,0286,232
AzuaDominican Republic 10,1906,332
BaniDominican Republic 10,1596,313
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,2346,360
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,0696,257
CabreraDominican Republic 10,0456,242
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,1596,313
CotuiDominican Republic 10,0936,272
DajabonDominican Republic 10,2126,346
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,2646,378
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,2446,366
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,0136,222
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,0816,264
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,0346,235
HigueyDominican Republic 9,9916,209
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,2586,375
ImbertDominican Republic 10,1066,280
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,1426,302
JimaniDominican Republic 10,2966,398
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,0306,232
La VegaDominican Republic 10,1256,292
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,0896,270
LuperonDominican Republic 10,1296,294
MichesDominican Republic 10,0036,216
MocaDominican Republic 10,1176,287
MoncionDominican Republic 10,1726,321
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,1926,334
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,0826,265
NaguaDominican Republic 10,0546,248
NeybaDominican Republic 10,2476,368
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,3016,401
PimentelDominican Republic 10,0906,270
PoloDominican Republic 10,2566,373
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,0996,276
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,2546,372
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,0626,253
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,1016,277
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,0576,250
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,0306,233
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,1066,280
SamanaDominican Republic 10,0166,224
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,1156,286
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,1566,311
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,1616,314
San JuanDominican Republic 10,2116,345
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,9976,212
SanchezDominican Republic 10,0426,240
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,1296,295
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,1876,330
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,1096,282
TamayoDominican Republic 10,2336,359
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,1236,291
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,0716,258
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,1816,326
YamasaDominican Republic 10,1046,279
YasicaDominican Republic 10,1096,282
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,11710,015
CanarEcuador 12,1097,524
GuayaquilEcuador 12,1817,569
IzobambaEcuador 11,9567,430
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,0167,467
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,2117,588
MilagroEcuador 12,1517,551
OtavaloEcuador 11,8977,393
PichilingueEcuador 12,0847,509
PortoviejoEcuador 12,1797,568
PuyoEcuador 11,9577,430
QuitoEcuador 11,9397,419
RumipambaEcuador 11,9957,454
San GabrielEcuador 11,8347,353
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 472293
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 345215
AswanEgypt 387240
Beni SuefEgypt 227141
CairoEgypt 344214
DabaaEgypt 510317
DakhlaEgypt 266165
El ArishEgypt 526327
El TorEgypt 290180
FarafraEgypt 299186
HelwanEgypt 316196
HurguadaEgypt 267166
IsmailiaEgypt 413257
KhargaEgypt 181113
KosseirEgypt 338210
LuxorEgypt 227141
Mersa MatruhEgypt 602374
MinyaEgypt 11974
Port-SaidEgypt 486302
Ras ElnakbEgypt 465289
Ras NsranyEgypt 350217
Ras-SedrEgypt 329204
SalloumEgypt 754469
Siwa OasisEgypt 593369
SohagEgypt 8654
St. KatrineEgypt 351218
TahrirEgypt 403250
TantaEgypt 417259
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,1997,581
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,1287,537
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,1637,558
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,1347,540
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,5062,179
AsmaraEritrea 1,542958
AssabEritrea 1,9741,227
MassawaEritrea 1,540957
TallinEstonia 3,6322,257
TartuEstonia 3,4902,169
VilsandiEstonia 3,5582,211
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,1681,347
GonderEthiopia 1,7461,085
NegeleEthiopia 2,5781,602
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,2587,617
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,7782,969
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,8222,996
Laucala BayFiji 16,54110,279
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,42610,207
NandiFiji 16,42610,207
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,91810,513
HelsinkiFinland 3,7162,309
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,7292,317
JoensuuFinland 3,9632,463
JokioinenFinland 3,7992,360
JyvskylFinland 3,9522,456
KajaaniFinland 4,1482,578
KuopioFinland 3,9952,483
KuusamoFinland 4,3312,691
LappeenrantaFinland 3,7882,354
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,7742,345
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,9232,438
OuluFinland 4,2332,630
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,4942,793
TampereFinland 3,8662,403
TurkuFinland 3,7812,350
VaasaFinland 4,0612,523
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,6101,622
BiarritzFrance 3,4412,138
BordeauxFrance 3,4382,136
BrestFrance 3,8642,401
CaenFrance 3,6472,266
ChateaurouxFrance 3,3752,098
DijonFrance 3,1871,980
GourdonFrance 3,2862,042
GrenobleFrance 3,0131,872
Le MansFrance 3,5352,197
LilleFrance 3,5222,189
LyonFrance 3,0991,926
MarseilleFrance 2,9481,832
MontpellierFrance 3,0441,891
NancyFrance 3,2161,999
NantesFrance 3,6132,245
NiceFrance 2,8231,754
ParisFrance 3,4532,146
PerpignanFrance 3,0801,914
StrasbourgFrance 3,1271,943
ToulonFrance 2,8801,790
ToulouseFrance 3,2322,008
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,1095,660
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,3335,800
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,1095,660
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,1005,655
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,2415,742
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,83311,082
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,80411,685
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,80211,684
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,72211,634
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,53911,520
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 18,55711,531
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 19,60112,181
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,6905,400
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,3405,804
BitamGabon 3,4682,155
CocobeachGabon 3,6892,292
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,6962,296
LambarnGabon 3,8042,364
LastourvilleGabon 3,6662,278
LibrevilleGabon 3,7502,330
MakokouGabon 3,5242,190
MayumbaGabon 4,0312,505
MitzicGabon 3,5842,227
MkamboGabon 3,4202,125
MoandaGabon 3,6972,297
MouilaGabon 3,8632,400
Port-GentilGabon 3,8972,422
TchibanGabon 3,9562,458
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,0588,114
BanjulGambia 5,1573,205
SukhumiGeorgia 2,0101,249
TbilisiGeorgia 2,0651,283
BerlinGermany 3,1881,981
BrockenGermany 3,2392,013
CologneGermany 3,3442,078
DresdenGermany 3,0481,894
ErfurtGermany 3,1541,960
EssenGermany 3,3782,099
FichtelbergGermany 3,0181,876
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,1931,984
GeisenheimGermany 3,2182,000
GorlitzGermany 3,0041,867
HamburgGermany 3,4232,127
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,4242,128
HannoverGermany 3,3372,074
HelgolandGermany 3,5592,212
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,8891,795
KarlsruheGermany 3,1191,938
KasselGermany 3,2502,020
KonstanzGermany 2,9761,850
LeipzigGermany 3,1281,944
LindenbergGermany 3,1331,947
MagdeburgGermany 3,2252,004
MunichGermany 2,8921,797
MünsterGermany 3,3902,107
NeustrelitzGermany 3,2772,037
NurembergGermany 3,0231,878
NurnbergGermany 3,0251,880
PotsdamGermany 3,1901,982
RostockGermany 3,3912,107
SchleswigGermany 3,5202,187
StuttgartGermany 3,0601,902
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,2692,031
ZugspitzeGermany 2,8601,777
AccraGhana 4,0702,529
KumasiGhana 4,1182,559
TamaleGhana 3,8782,410
GibraltarGibraltar 3,5672,216
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,605998
AthensGreece 1,397868
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,371852
ChiosGreece 1,339832
CorfuGreece 1,7341,078
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,7651,097
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,076668
IoanninaGreece 1,6941,053
KalamataGreece 1,399870
KerkiraGreece 1,7341,078
Kythira IslandGreece 1,275793
LamiaGreece 1,541958
LarissaGreece 1,6101,001
LemnosGreece 1,530951
LimnosGreece 1,528950
MethoniGreece 1,398869
MilosGreece 1,241771
MitiliniGreece 1,399869
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,404872
NaxosGreece 1,238769
PatrasGreece 1,518943
RhodesGreece 1,077669
SamosGreece 1,246774
Skiros IslandGreece 1,458906
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,144711
ThessalonikiGreece 1,6711,039
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,419882
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,522946
AasiaatGreenland 6,9764,335
AmmassalikGreenland 6,3133,923
AputiteqGreenland 6,1273,808
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,1093,796
FrederikshbGreenland 6,8974,286
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,0304,368
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,9004,288
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,8463,633
JakobshavnGreenland 6,9024,289
JulianehbGreenland 6,7154,173
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,9054,291
Kap TobinGreenland 5,8433,631
NanortalikGreenland 6,6734,147
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,6794,150
NordGreenland 6,3933,973
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,9764,335
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,3384,560
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,5604,076
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,9014,288
UpernavikGreenland 7,0534,383
UummannaqGreenland 6,9324,308
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,4365,864
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,4375,864
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,1917,575
BokeGuinea 5,1073,173
ConakryGuinea 5,0623,146
FaranahGuinea 4,7622,959
KankanGuinea 4,6052,861
KindiaGuinea 4,9643,085
KissidougouGuinea 4,7322,941
LabeGuinea 4,8433,010
MacentaGuinea 4,7272,938
MamouGuinea 4,8723,027
NzerekoreGuinea 4,6592,895
SiguiriGuinea 4,5352,818
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,1353,191
GeorgetownGuyana 9,5825,954
TimehriGuyana 9,6075,970
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,3376,424
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,7759,181
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,5499,041
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,6259,088
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,4508,980
Midway IslandHawaii 13,1658,181
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,6249,087
CatacamasHonduras 11,7707,314
CholutecaHonduras 11,9787,443
La CeibaHonduras 11,8007,333
La MesaHonduras 11,9117,402
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,5617,184
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,0297,475
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,9387,418
TelaHonduras 11,8557,367
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,2615,134
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,2625,134
BudapestHungary 2,5041,556
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,4911,548
DebrecenHungary 2,4171,502
KeszthelyHungary 2,5031,555
MiskolcHungary 2,5051,557
PecsHungary 2,3911,486
SzegedHungary 2,3421,456
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,5761,601
AkureyriIceland 5,4623,394
DalatangiIceland 5,2593,268
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2703,275
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,3683,336
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,4193,367
ReykhólarIceland 5,6233,494
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5553,452
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6313,499
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,4503,387
AgraIndia 4,6262,875
AhmedabadIndia 4,1972,608
AkolaIndia 4,7072,925
AllahabadIndia 5,0273,124
AmritsarIndia 4,2542,643
BangaloreIndia 5,0793,156
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,6562,893
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,5933,476
BikanerIndia 4,1502,579
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,3333,314
CherrapunjiIndia 6,0043,731
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,0043,731
DaltonganjIndia 5,2943,290
DarbhangaIndia 5,4133,364
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,2423,879
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,2513,884
DumkaIndia 5,5993,479
DwarkaIndia 3,8662,403
GoaIndia 4,5942,855
GuwahatiIndia 5,9633,706
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,9703,088
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,5212,809
JagdalpurIndia 5,2603,269
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,7603,579
KotaIndia 4,4592,771
KozhikodeIndia 4,9883,100
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4872,788
LudhianaIndia 4,3632,711
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,8172,993
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,7372,944
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,3542,706
MusulipatnamIndia 5,2873,285
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,8933,041
New DelhiIndia 4,5182,807
PambanIndia 5,4223,369
PuneIndia 4,4702,778
SagarIndia 4,7782,969
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,2362,632
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,2463,260
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,2463,260
VeravalIndia 4,0402,511
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,4383,379
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,9036,775
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,6656,006
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,9335,551
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,7706,692
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,3106,407
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3427,048
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,6204,735
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,3487,673
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,0224,985
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,8535,502
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,0627,496
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,1096,282
AbadanIran 1,7201,069
ArakIran 1,9561,216
BabolsarIran 2,3021,430
Bandar AbbasIran 2,5051,557
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,0801,292
Bandar LengehIran 2,3601,467
BirjandIran 2,7831,729
BushehrIran 1,9541,214
ChahbaharIran 2,9541,836
DezfulIran 1,7761,104
EsfahanIran 2,0841,295
IranshahrIran 2,9311,822
KermanIran 2,5521,586
KermanshahIran 1,7411,082
Khoram AbadIran 1,8021,120
MashhadIran 2,8841,792
OroomiehIran 1,7661,097
RamsarIran 2,1481,335
RashtIran 2,0851,296
SemnanIran 2,3241,444
ShahroudIran 2,4841,543
ShirazIran 2,1291,323
TabrizIran 1,8811,169
TeheranIran 2,1481,335
YazdIran 2,3121,437
ZahedanIran 2,9301,821
ZanjanIran 1,9631,220
BaghdadIraq 1,444898
BasraIraq 1,6791,043
BelmulletIreland 4,4912,791
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,3092,678
ClaremorrisIreland 4,4062,738
ClonesIreland 4,3272,689
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,3982,733
CorkIreland 4,2892,665
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,2872,664
DublinIreland 4,2312,629
KilkennyIreland 4,2502,641
Malin HeadIreland 4,3982,733
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,1752,594
ShannonIreland 4,3532,705
ValentiaIreland 4,4012,735
EilatIsrael 476296
HaifaIsrael 749465
JerusalemIsrael 674419
Tel AvivIsrael 668415
AlbengaItaly 2,7871,732
AlgheroItaly 2,5741,599
AmendolaItaly 2,1321,325
AnconaItaly 2,4221,505
ArezzoItaly 2,5101,560
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,0391,267
BergamoItaly 2,7991,739
BolognaItaly 2,6221,629
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,7661,719
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,9751,227
BrindisiItaly 1,9311,200
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,4431,518
CameriItaly 2,8511,772
CampobassoItaly 2,1981,366
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,4301,510
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,4011,492
Cape FrascaItaly 2,5141,562
Cape MeleItaly 2,7781,726
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,0461,271
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,8911,175
CerviaItaly 2,5401,579
CiampinoItaly 2,3471,458
Cimone MountainItaly 2,6331,636
Cisa PassItaly 2,7001,678
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,4111,498
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,7301,696
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,8401,143
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,8551,152
DecimomannuItaly 2,4551,526
DobbiacoItaly 2,7391,702
FalconaraItaly 2,4311,511
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,5751,600
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,1361,328
FonniItaly 2,4741,537
FrontoneItaly 2,4611,529
FrosinoneItaly 2,2891,423
GelaItaly 1,9311,200
GenoaItaly 2,7651,718
GhediItaly 2,7471,707
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,9991,242
GrazzaniseItaly 2,1981,366
GrossetoItaly 2,5101,560
GrottaglieItaly 1,9521,213
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,5251,569
GuidoniaItaly 2,3501,461
IstranaItaly 2,6621,654
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,9811,231
LatinaItaly 2,3081,434
LatronicoItaly 2,0041,245
LecceItaly 1,8861,172
M. CalamitaItaly 2,5521,586
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,9751,227
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,9021,182
MilanItaly 2,8091,745
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,8551,774
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,4791,540
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,1721,350
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,4991,553
PadovaItaly 2,6541,649
Paganella MountainItaly 2,7591,714
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,0591,280
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,0791,292
PantelleriaItaly 2,0941,301
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,7001,678
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,4361,514
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,4431,518
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,2921,425
PiacenzaItaly 2,7431,705
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,6161,626
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,5561,588
Ponza IslandItaly 2,2611,405
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,0581,279
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,3451,457
PrizziItaly 2,0281,261
RadicofaniItaly 2,4751,538
Resia PassItaly 2,8331,760
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,5061,557
RivoltoItaly 2,6351,637
Rolle PassItaly 2,7281,695
RomeItaly 2,3621,468
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,3691,472
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,6001,616
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,7951,737
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,1321,325
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,8401,143
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,6701,659
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,5581,589
Scuro MountainItaly 1,9231,195
SigonellaItaly 1,8981,180
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,9571,216
TarvisioItaly 2,6511,647
TermoliItaly 2,2111,374
TorinoItaly 2,8761,787
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,8921,797
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,1101,311
TrevicoItaly 2,1241,320
TrevisoItaly 2,6561,650
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,5731,599
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,8821,791
UdineItaly 2,6331,636
Ustica IslandItaly 2,1051,308
VeniceItaly 2,6351,637
VeronaItaly 2,7101,684
VicenzaItaly 2,6841,668
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,3901,485
ViterboItaly 2,4251,507
VolterraItaly 2,5681,596